Weapon Statistics
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
 |
1.50 |
309,181 |
50.35% |
|
111,624 |
49.37% |
|
0.36 |
| 2 |
 |
1.50 |
289,941 |
47.22% |
|
110,703 |
48.96% |
|
0.38 |
| 3 |
 |
1.25 |
1,949 |
0.32% |
|
576 |
0.25% |
|
0.30 |
| 4 |
 |
1.60 |
1,672 |
0.27% |
|
627 |
0.28% |
|
0.38 |
| 5 |
 |
1.50 |
1,591 |
0.26% |
|
565 |
0.25% |
|
0.36 |
| 6 |
 |
1.35 |
1,504 |
0.24% |
|
362 |
0.16% |
|
0.24 |
| 7 |
 |
1.25 |
1,298 |
0.21% |
|
362 |
0.16% |
|
0.28 |
| 8 |
 |
1.30 |
1,245 |
0.20% |
|
165 |
0.07% |
|
0.13 |
| 9 |
 |
1.20 |
1,095 |
0.18% |
|
271 |
0.12% |
|
0.25 |
| 10 |
 |
1.30 |
941 |
0.15% |
|
210 |
0.09% |
|
0.22 |
| 11 |
 |
1.20 |
483 |
0.08% |
|
84 |
0.04% |
|
0.17 |
| 12 |
 |
1.50 |
402 |
0.07% |
|
130 |
0.06% |
|
0.32 |
| 13 |
 |
1.20 |
393 |
0.06% |
|
114 |
0.05% |
|
0.29 |
| 14 |
 |
3.00 |
384 |
0.06% |
|
42 |
0.02% |
|
0.11 |
| 15 |
 |
1.25 |
372 |
0.06% |
|
72 |
0.03% |
|
0.19 |
| 16 |
 |
1.00 |
331 |
0.05% |
|
40 |
0.02% |
|
0.12 |
| 17 |
 |
2.25 |
296 |
0.05% |
|
44 |
0.02% |
|
0.15 |
| 18 |
 |
3.00 |
268 |
0.04% |
|
33 |
0.01% |
|
0.12 |
| 19 |
 |
1.00 |
253 |
0.04% |
|
32 |
0.01% |
|
0.13 |
| 20 |
 |
2.25 |
212 |
0.03% |
|
30 |
0.01% |
|
0.14 |
| 21 |
 |
1.30 |
129 |
0.02% |
|
20 |
0.01% |
|
0.16 |
| 22 |
 |
1.30 |
78 |
0.01% |
|
5 |
0.00% |
|
0.06 |
| 23 |
 |
3.00 |
11 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.00% |
|
0.18 |
| 24 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |