Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | B§ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
99.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (5 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,787 | |
| Total Kills: | 16,961 | |
| Total Deaths: | 18,795 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 16,961 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.90 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.69 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 17d 01:07:01h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 17d 01:07:01h | |
| Favorite Server:* | [B§] Bloodsucher§ Map Server by Beast | |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_katsura_r1 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [B§] Beast |
![]() |
1,787 | 17d 01:07:01h | 16,961 | 100.00% | 18,795 | 0.90 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 105 times | 105 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 43 times | 86 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 28 times | 84 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 11 times | 44 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 7.00 | 265 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 7.30 | 131 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.40 | 127 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 20.00 | 83 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 3.70 | 77 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 4.30 | 71 | 0.42% | 16 | 3.01% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | 4.60 | 26 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.50 | 23 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 23 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | 3.80 | 17 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.56% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 13 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.56% | 0.23 | |||
| 12 | 15.00 | 6 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 10.00 | 5 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 7.20 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 634 | 206 | 20,600 | 0 | 120 | 8.5714 | 32.5% | 100.0 | 5.3 | |
| 2 | 603 | 183 | 15,766 | 0 | 65 | 2.3214 | 30.3% | 86.2 | 9.3 | |
| 3 | 2,247 | 479 | 49,716 | 0 | 22 | 3.1429 | 21.3% | 103.8 | 102.1 | |
| 4 | 159 | 158 | 5,170 | 0 | 17 | 5.6667 | 99.4% | 32.7 | 9.4 | |
| 5 | 1,081 | 251 | 5,122 | 0 | 11 | 2.2000 | 23.2% | 20.4 | 98.3 | |
| 6 | 203 | 57 | 504 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 28.1% | 8.8 | 40.6 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 396 | 28.5% | 44.4% | 27.0% | |
| 2 | 172 | 26.7% | 45.3% | 27.9% | |
| 3 | 167 | 30.5% | 43.7% | 25.7% | |
| 4 | 74 | 27.0% | 43.2% | 29.7% | |
| 5 | 55 | 29.1% | 49.1% | 21.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dm_magic_ruin | 53 | 0.31% | 54 | 0.9815 | 5 | 0.94% | 0.0943 | ||
| 2 | dm_thorn_bs | 44 | 0.26% | 31 | 1.4194 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.0227 | ||
| 3 | dm_bs_beast_power_work_fv_01a | 43 | 0.25% | 35 | 1.2286 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.0233 | ||
| 4 | dm_killpark-1_bs_fv | 37 | 0.22% | 29 | 1.2759 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | dm_911_blade_v1 | 37 | 0.22% | 48 | 0.7708 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.0270 | ||
| 6 | dm_bloodsuckers_arena | 33 | 0.19% | 29 | 1.1379 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 7 | dm_bs_nastyhouse | 32 | 0.19% | 21 | 1.5238 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.0313 | ||
| 8 | dm_ghettoquad_r6 | 27 | 0.16% | 19 | 1.4211 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 9 | dm_xenarium_prefinal | 26 | 0.15% | 41 | 0.6341 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 10 | dm_bk_lockdown2010_mod_by_jkal | 26 | 0.15% | 28 | 0.9286 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.0385 | ||
| 11 | dm_katsura_r1 | 26 | 0.15% | 29 | 0.8966 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.0385 | ||
| 12 | dm_bs_industriepark_b1 | 24 | 0.14% | 27 | 0.8889 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 13 | dm_ff_wild_wild_west_r1 | 23 | 0.14% | 9 | 2.5556 | 4 | 0.75% | 0.1739 | ||
| 14 | dm_infinity | 23 | 0.14% | 31 | 0.7419 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 15 | dm_space_bs_b2 | 22 | 0.13% | 10 | 2.2000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 16 | dm_lostvillage_two_final | 22 | 0.13% | 41 | 0.5366 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 17 | dm_diablo_bastion_bs_b2 | 22 | 0.13% | 25 | 0.8800 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 18 | dm_house_emc2_v3 | 21 | 0.12% | 16 | 1.3125 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 19 | dm_bs_Kompliz | 20 | 0.12% | 26 | 0.7692 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.0500 | ||
| 20 | dm_favela_bs | 19 | 0.11% | 14 | 1.3571 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 21 | dm_bs_beast_killarena_fv_01 | 19 | 0.11% | 5 | 3.8000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 22 | dm_911_swampcamp_v2 | 18 | 0.11% | 26 | 0.6923 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.0556 | ||
| 23 | dm_afterseven_rc1 | 18 | 0.11% | 15 | 1.2000 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.0556 | ||
| 24 | dm_diablo_bs_b2 | 17 | 0.10% | 6 | 2.8333 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.0588 | ||
| 25 | dm_7hour | 16 | 0.09% | 19 | 0.8421 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 26 | dm_monastery_mod_by_jkal | 16 | 0.09% | 19 | 0.8421 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 27 | dm_gladius | 16 | 0.09% | 25 | 0.6400 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 28 | dm_fragyard_bs | 15 | 0.09% | 19 | 0.7895 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 29 | dm_morbid_mod_by_jkal | 14 | 0.08% | 13 | 1.0769 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 30 | dm_airfusion_r4 | 14 | 0.08% | 12 | 1.1667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 31 | dm_forgotten_sanctuary | 12 | 0.07% | 18 | 0.6667 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.1667 | ||
| 32 | dm_ad_egon_world | 12 | 0.07% | 9 | 1.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 33 | dm_tinside | 10 | 0.06% | 10 | 1.0000 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.1000 | ||
| 34 | dm_snipe_bs_rc1 | 10 | 0.06% | 5 | 2.0000 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.1000 | ||
| 35 | dm_rocky_bs_mod | 9 | 0.05% | 11 | 0.8182 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 36 | dm_diablo_learic_bs_b2 | 9 | 0.05% | 10 | 0.9000 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.1111 | ||
| 37 | dm_bs_schleuse_b1 | 7 | 0.04% | 1 | 7.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 38 | dm_chickencoop_v2 | 7 | 0.04% | 24 | 0.2917 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.1429 | ||
| 39 | dm_aztec | 6 | 0.04% | 9 | 0.6667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 40 | dm_petroleum | 6 | 0.04% | 20 | 0.3000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 41 | dm_house_of_the_duke | 6 | 0.04% | 14 | 0.4286 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 42 | dm_no_vape_center_b6 | 5 | 0.03% | 11 | 0.4545 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 43 | dm_stalker_mod_by_jkal | 4 | 0.02% | 1 | 4.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 44 | dm_bs_beast_city_b3 | 4 | 0.02% | 1 | 4.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 45 | dm_shithole_rc5_5 | 4 | 0.02% | 2 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 46 | dm_endstation | 2 | 0.01% | 1 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 47 | dm_pedamenopet_ | 2 | 0.01% | 22 | 0.0909 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 48 | dm_dust2_crazy_v4 | 1 | 0.01% | 9 | 0.1111 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.83.GH
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.83.GH
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[B§] Beast
