Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | /Prinz | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
95.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,161 | |
| Total Kills: | 2,296 | |
| Total Deaths: | 8,462 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 2,296 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.27 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.33 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 20:07:18h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 4d 20:07:18h | |
| Favorite Server:* | [B§] Bloodsucher§ Map Server by Beast | |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_bs_industriepark_b1 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | ///Prinz Roy |
![]() |
1,161 | 4d 20:07:18h | 2,296 | 100.00% | 8,462 | 0.27 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 7.00 | 42 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 7.30 | 35 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 17 | 0.74% | 5 | 2.02% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | 4.30 | 17 | 0.74% | 3 | 1.21% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | 3.80 | 10 | 0.44% | 3 | 1.21% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | 2.40 | 9 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.40% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 234 | 61 | 6,100 | 0 | 33 | 4.7143 | 26.1% | 100.0 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | 2,634 | 654 | 4,711 | 0 | 17 | 1.5455 | 24.8% | 7.2 | 154.9 | |
| 3 | 178 | 59 | 4,875 | 0 | 17 | 2.1250 | 33.1% | 82.6 | 10.5 | |
| 4 | 153 | 155 | 3,781 | 0 | 10 | 1.6667 | 101.3% | 24.4 | 15.3 | |
| 5 | 581 | 103 | 6,320 | 0 | 4 | 0.8000 | 17.7% | 61.4 | 145.3 | |
| 6 | 23 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.4% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 612 | 22.5% | 55.6% | 21.9% | |
| 2 | 94 | 23.4% | 62.8% | 13.8% | |
| 3 | 73 | 21.9% | 56.2% | 21.9% | |
| 4 | 53 | 20.8% | 56.6% | 22.6% | |
| 5 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dm_bs_Kompliz | 17 | 0.74% | 32 | 0.5313 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.0588 | ||
| 2 | dm_house_emc2_v3 | 15 | 0.65% | 26 | 0.5769 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | dm_matar_v3 | 14 | 0.61% | 52 | 0.2692 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.0714 | ||
| 4 | dm_xenarium_prefinal | 11 | 0.48% | 34 | 0.3235 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.0909 | ||
| 5 | dm_katsura_r1 | 10 | 0.44% | 37 | 0.2703 | 3 | 1.21% | 0.3000 | ||
| 6 | dm_diablo_bastion_bs_b2 | 9 | 0.39% | 34 | 0.2647 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 7 | dm_gladius | 6 | 0.26% | 25 | 0.2400 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.1667 | ||
| 8 | dm_ghettoquad_r6 | 5 | 0.22% | 14 | 0.3571 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.2000 | ||
| 9 | dm_thorn_bs | 5 | 0.22% | 14 | 0.3571 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 10 | dm_joyride_nub_v2 | 5 | 0.22% | 8 | 0.6250 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 11 | dm_911_swampcamp_v2 | 4 | 0.17% | 11 | 0.3636 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 12 | dm_bs_beast_killarena_fv_01 | 4 | 0.17% | 19 | 0.2105 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 13 | dm_forgotten_sanctuary | 4 | 0.17% | 15 | 0.2667 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.2500 | ||
| 14 | dm_shithole_rc5_5 | 3 | 0.13% | 17 | 0.1765 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.3333 | ||
| 15 | dm_airfusion_r4 | 3 | 0.13% | 9 | 0.3333 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.3333 | ||
| 16 | dm_magic_ruin | 3 | 0.13% | 7 | 0.4286 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 17 | dm_ff_wild_wild_west_r1 | 3 | 0.13% | 8 | 0.3750 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 18 | dm_no_vape_center_b6 | 3 | 0.13% | 11 | 0.2727 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 19 | dm_fragyard_bs | 2 | 0.09% | 22 | 0.0909 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 20 | dm_bs_beast_funmap1_b4 | 2 | 0.09% | 14 | 0.1429 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 21 | dm_bs_industriepark_b1 | 2 | 0.09% | 12 | 0.1667 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.5000 | ||
| 22 | dm_bs_schleuse_b1 | 2 | 0.09% | 11 | 0.1818 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 23 | dm_dust2_crazy_v4 | 2 | 0.09% | 1 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 24 | dm_monastery_mod_by_jkal | 2 | 0.09% | 8 | 0.2500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 25 | dm_mundepo-1_bs_b2 | 2 | 0.09% | 27 | 0.0741 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 26 | dm_911_blade_v1 | 1 | 0.04% | 6 | 0.1667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.83.GH
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.83.GH
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


///Prinz Roy
