Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nostromos2 |
|
| Location: Athens, Greece | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:918042231 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 15:18:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:34:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | [B§] Bloodsucher§ Map Server by Beast |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_lostvillage_two_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,979 | |
| Rank: | 18 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9379 (1.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1273 (0.1163*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.3% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 75 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 589 (387*) | |
| Deaths: | 628 (379*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nostromos2's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 51 times | 51 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 45 times | 0 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 23 times | 46 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 14 times | 42 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.80 | 91 | 23.51% | 12 | 26.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 3.70 | 73 | 18.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 7.00 | 52 | 13.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 36 | 9.30% | 12 | 26.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 4.30 | 35 | 9.04% | 6 | 13.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 28 | 7.24% | 14 | 31.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 7.30 | 25 | 6.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.40 | 18 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 0.00 | 16 | 4.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.50 | 6 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 10.00 | 4 | 1.03% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | 15.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 4.60 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 457 | 355 | 16,910 | 0 | 91 | 11.3750 | 77.7% | 47.6 | 5.0 | |
| 2 | 2,407 | 430 | 3,687 | 0 | 35 | 4.3750 | 17.9% | 8.6 | 68.8 | |
| 3 | 224 | 75 | 6,281 | 0 | 33 | 3.3000 | 33.5% | 83.7 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | 1,619 | 255 | 15,670 | 0 | 28 | 9.3333 | 15.8% | 61.5 | 57.8 | |
| 5 | 199 | 38 | 3,800 | 0 | 25 | 2.2727 | 19.1% | 100.0 | 8.0 | |
| 6 | 99 | 23 | 216 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.2% | 9.4 | 24.8 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 401 | 20.0% | 58.6% | 21.4% | |
| 2 | 231 | 25.1% | 52.4% | 22.5% | |
| 3 | 201 | 21.9% | 51.2% | 26.9% | |
| 4 | 66 | 28.8% | 48.5% | 22.7% | |
| 5 | 21 | 33.3% | 57.1% | 9.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_infinity | 6 | 1.55% | 2 | 0.53% | 3.00 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | dm_bs_beast_power_work_fv_01a | 43 | 11.11% | 26 | 6.86% | 1.65 | 4 | 8.89% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | dm_matar_v3 | 24 | 6.20% | 15 | 3.96% | 1.60 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | dm_gladius | 40 | 10.34% | 26 | 6.86% | 1.54 | 9 | 20.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | dm_bloodsuckers_arena | 18 | 4.65% | 12 | 3.17% | 1.50 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | dm_mundepo-1_bs_b2 | 26 | 6.72% | 18 | 4.75% | 1.44 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | dm_morbid_mod_by_jkal | 29 | 7.49% | 29 | 7.65% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | dm_training_field | 22 | 5.68% | 22 | 5.80% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | dm_magic_ruin | 40 | 10.34% | 43 | 11.35% | 0.93 | 8 | 17.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | dm_lostvillage_two_final | 30 | 7.75% | 36 | 9.50% | 0.83 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | dm_thorn_bs | 28 | 7.24% | 34 | 8.97% | 0.82 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | dm_electrix | 28 | 7.24% | 34 | 8.97% | 0.82 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | dm_fragyard_bs | 27 | 6.98% | 33 | 8.71% | 0.82 | 4 | 8.89% | 0.15 | |||
| 14 | dm_house_of_the_duke | 21 | 5.43% | 33 | 8.71% | 0.64 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | dm_bs_industriepark_b1 | 5 | 1.29% | 16 | 4.22% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [B§] Bloodsucher§ Map Server by Beast | 387 | 100.00% | 379 | 1.0211 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.1163 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [B§] Beast |
38 | 9.82% | 31 | 8.18% | 1.23 | 5 | 11.90% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Psycho 6664 |
32 | 8.27% | 38 | 10.03% | 0.84 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | Lilu |
29 | 7.49% | 50 | 13.19% | 0.58 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Schtroumpf_Farceur |
28 | 7.24% | 16 | 4.22% | 1.75 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | ЈҚặĽ-Bolzen |
26 | 6.72% | 24 | 6.33% | 1.08 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | puedorr |
22 | 5.68% | 10 | 2.64% | 2.20 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | rioter |
18 | 4.65% | 33 | 8.71% | 0.55 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | Mik |
18 | 4.65% | 14 | 3.69% | 1.29 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | * R.I.P * |
17 | 4.39% | 27 | 7.12% | 0.63 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | 20,386 |
17 | 4.39% | 23 | 6.07% | 0.74 | 4 | 9.52% | 0.24 | |||
| 11 | Walrus Clone |
16 | 4.13% | 14 | 3.69% | 1.14 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 12 | Gremonade |
14 | 3.62% | 18 | 4.75% | 0.78 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | ///Prinz Roy |
14 | 3.62% | 1 | 0.26% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Treffnix |
13 | 3.36% | 5 | 1.32% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [Bloodsport] 한국 살인자 |
11 | 2.84% | 7 | 1.85% | 1.57 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | :::...cipo...::: [LMHT]™ |
10 | 2.58% | 20 | 5.28% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Mysterious Swindler |
10 | 2.58% | 11 | 2.90% | 0.91 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | ЈҚặĽ-äppler eddi |
10 | 2.58% | 3 | 0.79% | 3.33 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | Mr.Salliery |
7 | 1.81% | 7 | 1.85% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | geolog |
5 | 1.29% | 3 | 0.79% | 1.67 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.40 | |||
| 21 | BAMBAM IS BACK |
5 | 1.29% | 2 | 0.53% | 2.50 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.83.GH
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.83.GH
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nostromos2


[B§] Beast