Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ЈҚặĽ-äppler eddi |
|
| Location: Wiesbaden, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:15325307 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 18:25:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:44:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | [B§] Bloodsucher§ Map Server by Beast |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_bs_Kompliz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,065 | |
| Rank: | 12 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6790 (0.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0704 (0.0693*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 44.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.3% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 66 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 937 (202*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,380 (286*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ЈҚặĽ-äppler eddi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ЈҚặĽ-äppler eddi | 0d 20:33:04h | 2026-05-13 18:50:45 | 855 | 1,285 | 0.67 | 61 | 0.07 | 0 | 19.1% |
| 2 | äppler eddi | 0d 01:11:29h | 2025-01-18 19:10:26 | 82 | 95 | 0.86 | 5 | 0.06 | 0 | 22.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 32 times | 32 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.70 | 75 | 37.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 7.00 | 42 | 20.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 7.30 | 21 | 10.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.40 | 16 | 7.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 13 | 6.44% | 6 | 42.86% | 0.46 | |||
| 6 | 3.80 | 12 | 5.94% | 4 | 28.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 9 | 4.46% | 4 | 28.57% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | 2.50 | 5 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 0.00 | 4 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 4.30 | 4 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 20.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 139 | 31 | 3,100 | 0 | 18 | 6.0000 | 22.3% | 100.0 | 7.7 | |
| 2 | 70 | 72 | 2,565 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 102.9% | 35.6 | 5.8 | |
| 3 | 1,589 | 266 | 5,428 | 0 | 11 | 2.2000 | 16.7% | 20.4 | 144.5 | |
| 4 | 514 | 81 | 8,338 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 15.8% | 102.9 | 64.3 | |
| 5 | 57 | 19 | 2,308 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 121.5 | 14.3 | |
| 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 225 | 23.6% | 52.4% | 24.0% | |
| 2 | 67 | 22.4% | 61.2% | 16.4% | |
| 3 | 33 | 12.1% | 78.8% | 9.1% | |
| 4 | 17 | 35.3% | 52.9% | 11.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_no_vape_center_b6 | 18 | 8.91% | 9 | 3.15% | 2.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | dm_shithole_rc5_5 | 5 | 2.48% | 3 | 1.05% | 1.67 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | dm_katsura_r1 | 32 | 15.84% | 24 | 8.39% | 1.33 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | dm_xenarium_prefinal | 22 | 10.89% | 25 | 8.74% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dm_bk_lockdown2010_mod_by_jkal | 25 | 12.38% | 30 | 10.49% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dm_diablo_learic_bs_b2 | 5 | 2.48% | 6 | 2.10% | 0.83 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | dm_ad_egon_world | 9 | 4.46% | 11 | 3.85% | 0.82 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | dm_mundepo-1_bs_b2 | 10 | 4.95% | 14 | 4.90% | 0.71 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | dm_bs_Kompliz | 20 | 9.90% | 29 | 10.14% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | dm_canals_works_final_v1 | 9 | 4.46% | 13 | 4.55% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | dm_house_emc2_v3 | 7 | 3.47% | 12 | 4.20% | 0.58 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | dm_afterseven_rc1 | 6 | 2.97% | 14 | 4.90% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | dm_matar_v3 | 16 | 7.92% | 38 | 13.29% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | dm_ghettoquad_r6 | 4 | 1.98% | 10 | 3.50% | 0.40 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | dm_bloodsuckers_arena | 8 | 3.96% | 21 | 7.34% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | dm_bs_beast_killarena_fv_01 | 5 | 2.48% | 16 | 5.59% | 0.31 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | dm_bs_beast_city_b3 | 1 | 0.50% | 4 | 1.40% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | dm_lostvillage_two_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | dm_airfusion_r4 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.40% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 20 | dm_bs_waterstation_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 21 | dm_diablo_bs_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [B§] Bloodsucher§ Map Server by Beast | 202 | 100.00% | 286 | 0.7063 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.0693 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Psycho 6664 |
49 | 24.26% | 73 | 25.52% | 0.67 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | ///Prinz Roy |
35 | 17.33% | 19 | 6.64% | 1.84 | 6 | 46.15% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | [B§] Beast |
26 | 12.87% | 64 | 22.38% | 0.41 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | Anonymous |
25 | 12.38% | 39 | 13.64% | 0.64 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | Farty |
12 | 5.94% | 6 | 2.10% | 2.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | Dani Pipoco |
6 | 2.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | lilia_b |
5 | 2.48% | 5 | 1.75% | 1.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | Treffnix |
5 | 2.48% | 4 | 1.40% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | «[ČĻĻ]» greiflam |
5 | 2.48% | 1 | 0.35% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | IDG |
5 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.83.GH
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.83.GH
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ЈҚặĽ-äppler eddi


Psycho 6664