Player Information| Player Profile |
|
rioter |
|
| Location: Forst, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:6006517 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Apr. 18th, 2026 @ 20:10:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 11:16:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | [B§] Bloodsucher§ Map Server by Beast |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_monastery_mod_by_jkal |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
7% |
| Points: | 2,445 | |
| Rank: | 7 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6220 (1.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1477 (0.0641*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.3% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 393 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 2,660 (156*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,640 (85*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
rioter's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (58) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 6 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 7 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 4.30 | 28 | 17.95% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | 3.80 | 25 | 16.03% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 3.70 | 18 | 11.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 7.30 | 17 | 10.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.40 | 14 | 8.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 14 | 8.97% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | 7.00 | 10 | 6.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 10.00 | 8 | 5.13% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 7 | 4.49% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | 0.00 | 6 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 4.60 | 5 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.50 | 3 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 20.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 199 | 77 | 8,271 | 0 | 27 | 9.0000 | 38.7% | 107.4 | 7.4 | |
| 2 | 95 | 94 | 6,947 | 0 | 23 | 2.0909 | 98.9% | 73.9 | 4.1 | |
| 3 | 74 | 23 | 2,300 | 0 | 15 | 7.5000 | 31.1% | 100.0 | 4.9 | |
| 4 | 357 | 80 | 5,226 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 22.4% | 65.3 | 27.5 | |
| 5 | 333 | 73 | 817 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 21.9% | 11.2 | 55.5 | |
| 6 | 337 | 88 | 1,270 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 26.1% | 14.4 | 56.2 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 80 | 17.5% | 61.3% | 21.3% | |
| 2 | 69 | 17.4% | 65.2% | 17.4% | |
| 3 | 68 | 29.4% | 58.8% | 11.8% | |
| 4 | 65 | 30.8% | 44.6% | 24.6% | |
| 5 | 36 | 41.7% | 36.1% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_bs_industriepark_b1 | 15 | 9.62% | 3 | 3.53% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | dm_infinity | 11 | 7.05% | 5 | 5.88% | 2.20 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | dm_electrix | 31 | 19.87% | 16 | 18.82% | 1.94 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | dm_gladius | 21 | 13.46% | 11 | 12.94% | 1.91 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | dm_fragyard_bs | 50 | 32.05% | 28 | 32.94% | 1.79 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | dm_monastery_mod_by_jkal | 5 | 3.21% | 3 | 3.53% | 1.67 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | dm_house_of_the_duke | 23 | 14.74% | 19 | 22.35% | 1.21 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [B§] Bloodsucher§ Map Server by Beast | 156 | 100.00% | 85 | 1.8353 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0641 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | nostromos2 |
33 | 21.15% | 18 | 21.18% | 1.83 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | puedorr |
29 | 18.59% | 11 | 12.94% | 2.64 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Gremonade |
16 | 10.26% | 7 | 8.24% | 2.29 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | Psycho 6664 |
13 | 8.33% | 8 | 9.41% | 1.63 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | ЈҚặĽ-Bolzen |
10 | 6.41% | 19 | 22.35% | 0.53 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | :::...cipo...::: [LMHT]™ |
10 | 6.41% | 9 | 10.59% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Патриарх |
10 | 6.41% | 4 | 4.71% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Mysterious Swindler |
7 | 4.49% | 5 | 5.88% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Che |
7 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BAMBAM IS BACK |
5 | 3.21% | 1 | 1.18% | 5.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.83.GH
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.83.GH
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rioter


nostromos2