Player Information| Player Profile |
|
///Prinz Roy |
|
| Location: Austria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:16215591 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | /Prinz |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 18:09:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 20:07:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | [B§] Bloodsucher§ Map Server by Beast |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_bs_industriepark_b1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,161 | |
| Rank: | 7 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2713 (0.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1076 (0.0863*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 46.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.1% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 247 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 2,296 (139*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,462 (476*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
///Prinz Roy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 204 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ///Prinz Roy | 4d 10:15:38h | 2026-05-13 18:53:12 | 2,125 | 7,821 | 0.27 | 237 | 0.11 | 0 | 27.1% |
| 2 | ///Prinz Glückschwein | 0d 00:54:20h | 2026-01-01 18:37:16 | 25 | 65 | 0.38 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 32.8% |
| 3 | ///Prinz Christbaumkugel | 0d 01:42:32h | 2025-12-26 20:26:34 | 42 | 113 | 0.37 | 2 | 0.05 | 0 | 31.1% |
| 4 | /// Glücksschwein Roy | 0d 01:05:42h | 2025-01-01 18:59:56 | 12 | 99 | 0.12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 23.3% |
| 5 | ///Nussini Roy | 0d 06:09:06h | 2024-12-30 19:22:45 | 92 | 364 | 0.25 | 6 | 0.07 | 0 | 26.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 7.00 | 42 | 30.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 7.30 | 35 | 25.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 17 | 12.23% | 5 | 41.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | 4.30 | 17 | 12.23% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | 3.80 | 10 | 7.19% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | 2.40 | 9 | 6.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.88% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 0.00 | 3 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.50 | 2 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 234 | 61 | 6,100 | 0 | 33 | 4.7143 | 26.1% | 100.0 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | 2,634 | 654 | 4,711 | 0 | 17 | 1.5455 | 24.8% | 7.2 | 154.9 | |
| 3 | 178 | 59 | 4,875 | 0 | 17 | 2.1250 | 33.1% | 82.6 | 10.5 | |
| 4 | 153 | 155 | 3,781 | 0 | 10 | 1.6667 | 101.3% | 24.4 | 15.3 | |
| 5 | 581 | 103 | 6,320 | 0 | 4 | 0.8000 | 17.7% | 61.4 | 145.3 | |
| 6 | 23 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.4% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 612 | 22.5% | 55.6% | 21.9% | |
| 2 | 94 | 23.4% | 62.8% | 13.8% | |
| 3 | 73 | 21.9% | 56.2% | 21.9% | |
| 4 | 53 | 20.8% | 56.6% | 22.6% | |
| 5 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_dust2_crazy_v4 | 2 | 1.44% | 1 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | dm_joyride_nub_v2 | 5 | 3.60% | 8 | 1.68% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | dm_house_emc2_v3 | 15 | 10.79% | 26 | 5.46% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | dm_bs_Kompliz | 17 | 12.23% | 32 | 6.72% | 0.53 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | dm_magic_ruin | 3 | 2.16% | 7 | 1.47% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dm_ff_wild_wild_west_r1 | 3 | 2.16% | 8 | 1.68% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | dm_ghettoquad_r6 | 5 | 3.60% | 14 | 2.94% | 0.36 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | dm_thorn_bs | 5 | 3.60% | 14 | 2.94% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | dm_911_swampcamp_v2 | 4 | 2.88% | 11 | 2.31% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | dm_airfusion_r4 | 3 | 2.16% | 9 | 1.89% | 0.33 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | dm_xenarium_prefinal | 11 | 7.91% | 34 | 7.14% | 0.32 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | dm_matar_v3 | 14 | 10.07% | 52 | 10.92% | 0.27 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | dm_katsura_r1 | 10 | 7.19% | 37 | 7.77% | 0.27 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 14 | dm_forgotten_sanctuary | 4 | 2.88% | 15 | 3.15% | 0.27 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | dm_no_vape_center_b6 | 3 | 2.16% | 11 | 2.31% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | dm_diablo_bastion_bs_b2 | 9 | 6.47% | 34 | 7.14% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | dm_monastery_mod_by_jkal | 2 | 1.44% | 8 | 1.68% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | dm_gladius | 6 | 4.32% | 25 | 5.25% | 0.24 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | dm_bs_beast_killarena_fv_01 | 4 | 2.88% | 19 | 3.99% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | dm_shithole_rc5_5 | 3 | 2.16% | 17 | 3.57% | 0.18 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | dm_bs_schleuse_b1 | 2 | 1.44% | 11 | 2.31% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | dm_bs_industriepark_b1 | 2 | 1.44% | 12 | 2.52% | 0.17 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | dm_911_blade_v1 | 1 | 0.72% | 6 | 1.26% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | dm_bs_beast_funmap1_b4 | 2 | 1.44% | 14 | 2.94% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | dm_fragyard_bs | 2 | 1.44% | 22 | 4.62% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | dm_mundepo-1_bs_b2 | 2 | 1.44% | 27 | 5.67% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | dm_snipe_bs_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 28 | dm_diablo_bs_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [B§] Bloodsucher§ Map Server by Beast | 139 | 100.00% | 476 | 0.2920 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0863 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Psycho 6664 |
31 | 22.30% | 125 | 26.26% | 0.25 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | [B§] Beast |
28 | 20.14% | 81 | 17.02% | 0.35 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | ЈҚặĽ-äppler eddi |
19 | 13.67% | 35 | 7.35% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | anarkimm |
12 | 8.63% | 11 | 2.31% | 1.09 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | ЈҚặĽ-Bolzen |
8 | 5.76% | 42 | 8.82% | 0.19 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | Anonymous |
7 | 5.04% | 36 | 7.56% | 0.19 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.43 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.83.GH
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.83.GH
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
///Prinz Roy


Psycho 6664